Operation Football Weekly Schedules

Operation Football

WEEK 1

Visitor Home   
Greeneview Arcanum 24-Aug7:00 PM
Xenia Beavercreek  24-Aug7:00 PM
Wapakoneta Bellefontaine 24-Aug7:00 PM
New Bremen Benjamin Logan 24-Aug7:00 PM
Northridge Bethel  24-Aug7:00 PM
Triad Bradford 24-Aug7:00 PM
Versailles Celina 24-Aug7:00 PM
Fairfield Centerville 24-Aug7:00 PM
Piqua Chaminade Julienne 24-Aug7:00 PM
Carlisle  Cin. Hills Christian  24-Aug7:00 PM
St. Henry Covington 24-Aug7:00 PM
Troy Christian Dayton Christian 24-Aug7:00 PM
TwinValley South Dixie 24-Aug7:00 PM
Greenville Eaton  24-Aug7:00 PM
Alter Fairmont 23-Aug7:00 PM
Anna Fenwick 24-Aug7:00 PM
Minster Fort Loramie 24-Aug7:30 PM
West Liberty Salem Graham 24-Aug7:00 PM
Springfield Catholic CentralGrove City Christian 24-Aug7:00 PM
Butler Harrison 24-Aug7:00 PM
Coldwater Kenton 24-Aug7:00 PM
Mechanicsburg Kenton Ridge 24-Aug7:00 PM
Fort Recovery Lehman Catholic 24-Aug7:00 PM
Northmont Lima Senior 24-Aug7:00 PM
Urbana London 24-Aug7:00 PM
Franklin Madison Senior 23-Aug7:00 PM
Springboro Mason 24-Aug7:00 PM
Columbus (Galena) Meadowdale  24-Aug7:00 PM
Western Hills Middletown 24-Aug7:00 PM
Miami East Milton Union  24-Aug7:00 PM
Cedarville Mississinawa Valley 24-Aug7:00 PM
Miamisburg Northwest 24-Aug7:00 PM
Mariemont Oakwood  24-Aug7:00 PM
Indian Lake Pleasant 24-Aug7:00 PM
Talawanda Preble Shawnee 24-Aug7:00 PM
Ansonia Riverside 24-Aug7:00 PM
National Trail Riverview East  24-Aug7:00 PM
Northeastern Southeastern Local 24-Aug7:00 PM
Greenon Springfield Shawnee 24-Aug7:00 PM
Sidney St. Mary’s Memorial 24-Aug7:00 PM
Carroll Stebbins 23-Aug7:00 PM
Thurgood Marshall Taft 24-Aug7:00 PM
Fairborn Tecumseh  24-Aug7:00 PM
Bellbrook Tippecanoe 24-Aug7:00 PM
Brookville Tri-County North 24-Aug7:00 PM
Jefferson Twp Tri-Village 24-Aug7:00 PM
Belmont Troy 24-Aug7:00 PM
Austin-East (TN) Wayne 24-Aug7:00 PM
Bethel-Tate Waynesville 25-Aug7:00 PM
Little Miami West Carrollton 24-Aug7:00 PM
Valley View Wilmington 24-Aug7:00 PM
Trotwood-Madison Winton Woods 24-Aug7:00 PM
Marion Local Woodlan (IN) 24-Aug7:00 PM

WEEK 2

Visitor Home   
Brookville Anna 31-Aug7:30 PM
Tri-County North Ansonia 31-Aug7:00 PM
Carroll Beavercreek  31-Aug7:00 PM
Fenwick Belmont 31-Aug7:00 PM
Kenton Ridge Carlisle  31-Aug7:00 PM
East Clinton Cedarville 31-Aug7:00 PM
Lakota West Centerville 31-Aug7:00 PM
Carlisle  Cin. Hills Christian  31-Aug7:00 PM
Clinton Massie Coldwater 31-Aug7:30 PM
Bethel  Dayton Christian 31-Aug7:00 PM
Tri-Village Dixie 31-Aug7:00 PM
Franklin Edgewood 31-Aug7:00 PM
Indian Lake Fairbanks 31-Aug7:00 PM
Bellbrook Fairborn 31-Aug7:00 PM
Springfield Fairfield 31-Aug7:00 PM
Valley View Fort Recovery 31-Aug7:30 PM
Southeastern Local Graham 31-Aug7:00 PM
Waynesville Greeneview 31-Aug7:00 PM
New Miami Greenon 31-Aug7:00 PM
Stebbins Greenville 31-Aug7:00 PM
Fayetteville-Perry Jefferson Twp 31-Aug7:00 PM
Fort Loramie Madeira 31-Aug7:00 PM
Patrick Henry Marion Local 31-Aug7:30 PM
Riverside Mechanicsburg 31-Aug7:00 PM
Lehman Catholic Miami East 31-Aug7:00 PM
Olentangy Miamisburg 31-Aug7:00 PM
Oakwood  Milton Union  31-Aug7:00 PM
Covington Minster 31-Aug7:30 PM
Arcanum National Trail 31-Aug7:30 PM
Mississinawa Valley New Bremen 31-Aug7:30 PM
Mississinawa Valley New Bremen 31-Aug7:30 PM
Northwestern Northeastern 31-Aug7:00 PM
Fairmont Northmont 31-Aug7:00 PM
West Carrollton Northridge 31-Aug7:00 PM
Lima Senior Piqua 31-Aug7:00 PM
Madison Senior Reading 31-Aug7:00 PM
Bellefontaine Sidney 30-Aug7:00 PM
Middletown Springboro 31-Aug7:00 PM
Cin. Country Day Springfield Catholic Central31-Aug7:00 PM
Eaton  St. Henry 31-Aug7:30 PM
Ottawa-Glandorf St. Mary’s Memorial 31-Aug7:00 PM
Butler Tecumseh  31-Aug7:00 PM
Alter Thurgood Marshall 31-Aug7:00 PM
Springfield Shawnee Tippecanoe 31-Aug7:00 PM
Ridgemont Triad 31-Aug7:00 PM
Simeon (IL) Trotwood-Madison 31-Aug7:00 PM
Bradford Troy Christian 31-Aug7:00 PM
Preble Shawnee TwinValley South 31-Aug7:00 PM
Meadowdale  Urbana 31-Aug7:00 PM
Delphos Jefferson Versailles 31-Aug7:30 PM
COF Academy Wayne 31-Aug7:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne Woodward 31-Aug7:00 PM
Troy Xenia 31-Aug7:00 PM

WEEK 3

VISITOR HOME   
Ansonia Arcanum 7-Sep7:30 PM
Tecumseh  Bellbrook 7-Sep7:00 PM
Urbana Bellefontaine 7-Sep7:00 PM
Sidney Belmont 7-Sep7:00 PM
Upper Scioto Benjamin Logan 7-Sep7:00 PM
Dixie Brookville 7-Sep7:00 PM
Wilmington Butler 7-Sep7:00 PM
West Liberty Salem Cedarville 7-Sep7:00 PM
Alter Centerville 7-Sep7:00 PM
Greenville Chaminade Julienne 8-Sep7:00 PM
Ponitz Dayton Christian 7-Sep7:00 PM
Greeneview Fairbanks 7-Sep7:00 PM
Beavercreek  Fairborn 7-Sep7:00 PM
Milford Fairmont 7-Sep7:00 PM
Clinton Massie Fenwick 7-Sep7:00 PM
Covington Fort Loramie 7-Sep7:00 PM
Springboro Gahanna Lincoln 7-Sep7:00 PM
Lehman Catholic Graham 7-Sep7:00 PM
West Jefferson Greenon 7-Sep7:00 PM
Miamisburg Loveland 7-Sep7:00 PM
Parkway Marion Local 7-Sep7:30 PM
Southeastern Local Mechanicsburg 7-Sep7:00 PM
Lakota East Middletown 7-Sep7:00 PM
Fort Recovery Minster 7-Sep7:30 PM
Bradford Mississinawa Valley 7-Sep7:00 PM
Miami East National Trail 7-Sep7:00 PM
Madison Plains Northeastern 7-Sep7:00 PM
Tippecanoe Northmont 7-Sep7:00 PM
Troy Christian Northridge 7-Sep7:00 PM
Carlisle  Oakwood  7-Sep7:00 PM
Meadowdale  Piqua 7-Sep7:00 PM
West Carrollton Preble Shawnee 7-Sep7:00 PM
Triad Springfield Catholic Central7-Sep7:00 PM
Thurgood Marshall Springfield Shawnee 7-Sep7:00 PM
Kenton Ridge Stebbins 7-Sep7:00 PM
Eaton  Talawanda 7-Sep7:00 PM
Pickerington Central Trotwood-Madison 7-Sep7:00 PM
Turpin Troy 7-Sep7:00 PM
Madison Senior Valley View 7-Sep7:00 PM
St. Mary’s Memorial Van Wert 7-Sep7:00 PM
Coldwater Versailles 7-Sep7:30 PM
Archbishop Hoban Wayne 7-Sep7:00 PM
Blanchester Waynesville 7-Sep7:00 PM
Franklin Xenia 7-Sep7:00 PM

WEEK 4

VISITOR HOME   
Roger Bacon Alter 14-Sep7:00 PM
St. Henry Anna 14-Sep7:30 PM
Waynesville Bellbrook 14-Sep7:00 PM
Jonathan Alder Benjamin Logan 14-Sep7:00 PM
Ansonia Bethel  14-Sep7:00 PM
Arcanum Bradford 14-Sep7:30 PM
Northmont Butler 13-Sep7:00 PM
McNicholas Carroll 14-Sep7:00 PM
Springfield Centerville 14-Sep7:00 PM
Purcell Marian Chaminade Julienne 14-Sep7:00 PM
Minster Coldwater 14-Sep7:30 PM
Middletown Colerain 14-Sep7:00 PM
Crestline Dayton Christian 15-Sep7:00 PM
Marion Local Delphos St. John’s 14-Sep7:30 PM
Carlisle  Dixie 14-Sep7:00 PM
Brookville Eaton  14-Sep7:00 PM
Badin Fenwick 14-Sep7:00 PM
New Bremen Fort Recovery 14-Sep7:30 PM
Franklin-Monroe Franklin 14-Sep7:00 PM
Bellefontaine Graham 14-Sep7:00 PM
Mechanicsburg Greeneview 14-Sep7:00 PM
Springfield Shawnee Indian Lake 14-Sep7:00 PM
New Miami Jefferson Twp 14-Sep7:00 PM
Urbana Kenton Ridge 14-Sep7:00 PM
Beavercreek  Lebanon 14-Sep7:00 PM
Ridgemont Lehman Catholic 15-Sep7:00 PM
St. Mary’s Memorial Lima Shawnee 14-Sep7:00 PM
Reigning Sports AcademyMeadowdale  14-Sep7:00 PM
Fort Loramie Miami East 14-Sep7:00 PM
Wayne Miamisburg 14-Sep7:00 PM
Milton Union  Northridge 14-Sep7:00 PM
Tecumseh  Northwestern 14-Sep7:00 PM
Valley View Oakwood  14-Sep7:00 PM
Versailles Parkway 14-Sep7:30 PM
Fairborn Piqua 14-Sep7:00 PM
Madison Senior Preble Shawnee 14-Sep7:00 PM
Trotwood-Madison Sidney 14-Sep7:00 PM
Northeastern Southeastern Local 14-Sep7:00 PM
Fairmont Springboro 14-Sep7:00 PM
Belmont St. Francis DeSales 14-Sep7:00 PM
Troy Stebbins 14-Sep7:00 PM
Winton Woods Thurgood Marshall 15-Sep7:00 PM
Greenon Triad 14-Sep7:00 PM
Mississinawa Valley Tri-Village 14-Sep7:00 PM
Lucas Troy Christian 14-Sep7:00 PM
National Trail TwinValley South 14-Sep7:00 PM
Tippecanoe West Carrollton 14-Sep7:00 PM
Cedarville West Jefferson 14-Sep7:00 PM
Springfield Catholic CentralWest Liberty Salem 14-Sep7:00 PM
Greenville Xenia 14-Sep7:00 PM

WEEK 5

VISITOR HOME   
Fenwick Alter 21-Sep7:00 PM
Covington Arcanum 21-Sep7:00 PM
Franklin Bellbrook 21-Sep7:00 PM
Benjamin Logan Bellefontaine 21-Sep7:00 PM
Thurgood Marshall Belmont 22-Sep7:00 PM
Carlisle  Brookville 21-Sep7:00 PM
Xenia Butler 21-Sep7:00 PM
Triad Cedarville 21-Sep7:00 PM
Carroll Chaminade Julienne 21-Sep7:00 PM
Northridge Dixie 21-Sep7:00 PM
Lehman Catholic Elgin 21-Sep7:00 PM
Southeastern Local Fairbanks 21-Sep7:00 PM
Sidney Fairborn 21-Sep7:00 PM
Beavercreek  Fairmont 21-Sep7:00 PM
Ansonia Fort Loramie 21-Sep7:00 PM
Coldwater Fort Recovery 21-Sep7:30 PM
West Liberty Salem Greenon 21-Sep7:00 PM
West Carrollton Greenville 21-Sep7:00 PM
Dayton Christian Jefferson Twp 21-Sep7:00 PM
Indian Lake Jonathan Alder 21-Sep7:00 PM
Graham Kenton Ridge 21-Sep7:00 PM
Anna Marion Local 21-Sep7:30 PM
Troy Christian McClain 21-Sep7:00 PM
Madison Plains Mechanicsburg 21-Sep7:00 PM
Bethel  Miami East 20-Sep7:00 PM
Madison Senior Milton Union  21-Sep7:00 PM
Parkway Minster 21-Sep7:30 PM
TwinValley South Mississinawa Valley 21-Sep7:00 PM
St. Henry New Bremen 21-Sep7:30 PM
Greeneview Northeastern 21-Sep7:00 PM
Eaton  Oakwood  21-Sep7:00 PM
Meadowdale  Ponitz 21-Sep7:00 PM
Middletown Princeton 21-Sep7:00 PM
Centerville Springboro 21-Sep7:00 PM
Lebanon Springfield 21-Sep7:00 PM
West Jefferson Springfield Catholic Central21-Sep7:00 PM
Northwestern Springfield Shawnee 21-Sep7:00 PM
Kenton St. Mary’s Memorial 21-Sep7:00 PM
Stebbins Tippecanoe 21-Sep7:00 PM
Bradford Tri-County North 21-Sep7:00 PM
National Trail Tri-Village 21-Sep7:00 PM
Piqua Trotwood-Madison 21-Sep7:00 PM
Miamisburg Troy 21-Sep7:00 PM
Tecumseh  Urbana 21-Sep7:00 PM
Monroe Valley View 21-Sep7:00 PM
Franklin-Monroe Valley View 21-Sep7:00 PM
Delphos St. John’s Versailles 21-Sep7:30 PM
Northmont Wayne 21-Sep7:00 PM
Preble Shawnee Waynesville 21-Sep7:00 PM

WEEK 6

VISITOR HOME   
Versailles Anna 28-Sep7:30 PM
Mississinawa Valley Ansonia 28-Sep7:00 PM
Carroll Badin 28-Sep7:00 PM
Springboro Beavercreek  28-Sep7:00 PM
Arcanum Bethel  28-Sep7:30 PM
Tri-Village Bradford 28-Sep7:00 PM
Oakwood  Brookville 27-Sep7:00 PM
Northridge Carlisle  28-Sep7:00 PM
Wayne Centerville 28-Sep7:00 PM
Dayton Christian Cincinnati College Prep 28-Sep7:00 PM
New Bremen Coldwater 28-Sep7:30 PM
Miami East Covington 28-Sep7:00 PM
St. Mary’s Memorial Elida 28-Sep7:00 PM
Preble Shawnee Franklin 28-Sep7:00 PM
Eaton  Franklin-Monroe 28-Sep7:00 PM
Greeneview Greenon 28-Sep7:00 PM
Butler Greenville 28-Sep7:00 PM
Benjamin Logan Indian Lake 28-Sep7:00 PM
Thurgood Marshall Jay County (IN) 28-Sep7:30 PM
Graham Jonathan Alder 28-Sep7:00 PM
Bellefontaine Kenton Ridge 28-Sep7:00 PM
Hardin Northern Lehman Catholic 28-Sep7:00 PM
Springfield Catholic CentralMadison Plains 28-Sep7:00 PM
Dixie Madison Senior 28-Sep7:00 PM
Fenwick McNicholas 28-Sep7:00 PM
Beechcroft Meadowdale  28-Sep7:00 PM
Fairmont Miamisburg 28-Sep7:00 PM
Sycamore Middletown 28-Sep7:00 PM
Waynesville Milton Union  28-Sep7:00 PM
Delphos St. John’s Minster 28-Sep7:30 PM
Eaton  Monroe 28-Sep7:00 PM
Tri-County North National Trail 28-Sep7:00 PM
Triad Northeastern 28-Sep7:00 PM
Lebanon Northmont 28-Sep7:00 PM
Urbana Northwestern 28-Sep7:00 PM
Fort Recovery Parkway 28-Sep7:30 PM
Alter Purcell Marian 28-Sep7:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne Roger Bacon 28-Sep7:00 PM
Piqua Sidney 28-Sep7:00 PM
Cedarville Southeastern Local 28-Sep7:00 PM
Xenia Springfield 28-Sep7:00 PM
Tecumseh  Springfield Shawnee 28-Sep7:00 PM
Marion Local St. Henry 28-Sep7:30 PM
Fairborn Stebbins 28-Sep7:00 PM
West Carrollton Trotwood-Madison 28-Sep7:00 PM
Tippecanoe Troy 28-Sep7:00 PM
Ponitz Troy Christian 28-Sep7:00 PM
Fort Loramie TwinValley South 28-Sep7:00 PM
Bellbrook Valley View 28-Sep7:00 PM
Mechanicsburg West Liberty Salem 28-Sep7:00 PM

WEEK 7

VISITOR HOME   
Fort Recovery Anna 5-Oct7:30 PM
Tri-County North Arcanum 5-Oct7:30 PM
Tecumseh  Bellefontaine 5-Oct7:00 PM
Bishop Hartley Belmont 5-Oct7:00 PM
Northwestern Benjamin Logan 5-Oct7:00 PM
Covington Bethel  5-Oct7:30 PM
Miami East Bradford 5-Oct7:00 PM
Troy Butler 5-Oct7:00 PM
Alter Carroll 5-Oct7:00 PM
Madison Plains Centerville 5-Oct7:00 PM
Clark Montessori Dayton Christian 5-Oct7:00 PM
Coldwater Delphos St. John’s 6-Oct7:00 PM
Bellbrook Eaton  5-Oct7:00 PM
Trotwood-Madison Fairborn 5-Oct7:00 PM
West Carrollton Fairmont 5-Oct7:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne Fenwick 5-Oct7:00 PM
Mississinawa Valley Fort Loramie 5-Oct7:00 PM
Valley View Franklin 5-Oct7:00 PM
Southeastern Local Greeneview 5-Oct7:00 PM
Middletown Hamilton 5-Oct7:00 PM
Graham Indian Lake 5-Oct7:00 PM
Kenton Ridge Jonathan Alder 5-Oct7:00 PM
Centerville Lebanon 5-Oct7:00 PM
St. Mary’s Memorial Lima Bath 5-Oct7:00 PM
Carlisle  Madison Senior 5-Oct7:00 PM
Versailles Marion Local 5-Oct7:30 PM
Dunbar  Meadowdale  5-Oct7:00 PM
West Jefferson Mechanicsburg 5-Oct7:00 PM
Brookville Monroe 5-Oct7:00 PM
Ansonia National Trail 5-Oct7:00 PM
Springfield Northmont 5-Oct7:00 PM
Oakwood  Northridge 5-Oct7:00 PM
Greenville Piqua 5-Oct7:00 PM
Milton Union  Preble Shawnee 5-Oct7:00 PM
Miamisburg Springboro 5-Oct7:00 PM
Greenon Springfield Catholic Central5-Oct7:00 PM
Minster St. Henry 5-Oct7:00 PM
Collinwood Thurgood Marshall 6-Oct7:00 PM
Sidney Tippecanoe 5-Oct7:00 PM
West Liberty Salem Triad 5-Oct7:00 PM
Jefferson Twp Troy Christian 5-Oct7:00 PM
Tri-Village TwinValley South 5-Oct7:00 PM
Springfield Shawnee Urbana 5-Oct7:00 PM
Beavercreek  Wayne 5-Oct7:00 PM
Lehman Catholic Waynesfield-Goshen 5-Oct7:00 PM
Dixie Waynesville 5-Oct7:00 PM
Stebbins Xenia 5-Oct7:00 PM

WEEK 8

VISITOR HOME   
Badin Alter 12-Oct7:00 PM
TwinValley South Ansonia 12-Oct7:00 PM
Springfield Beavercreek  12-Oct7:00 PM
Brookville Bellbrook 12-Oct7:00 PM
Jonathan Alder Bellefontaine 12-Oct7:00 PM
Piqua Butler 12-Oct7:00 PM
Roger Bacon Carroll 12-Oct7:00 PM
Greeneview Cedarville 12-Oct7:00 PM
Northmont Centerville 12-Oct7:00 PM
McNicholas Chaminade Julienne 12-Oct7:00 PM
Anna Coldwater 12-Oct7:30 PM
Bradford Covington 12-Oct7:00 PM
Belmont Dohn 12-Oct7:00 PM
Franklin Eaton  12-Oct7:00 PM
Purcell Marian Fenwick 12-Oct7:00 PM
St. Henry Fort Recovery 12-Oct7:30 PM
Urbana Graham 12-Oct7:00 PM
Tippecanoe Greenville 12-Oct7:00 PM
Springfield Shawnee Kenton Ridge 11-Oct7:00 PM
Miamisburg Lebanon 12-Oct7:00 PM
Upper Scioto Lehman Catholic 12-Oct7:00 PM
Dayton Christian Lockland 12-Oct7:00 PM
Greenon Madison Plains 12-Oct7:00 PM
Thurgood Marshall Meadowdale  11-Oct7:00 PM
Triad Mechanicsburg 12-Oct7:00 PM
Arcanum Miami East 12-Oct7:00 PM
Mason Middletown 12-Oct7:00 PM
Marion Local Minster 12-Oct7:30 PM
National Trail Mississinawa Valley 12-Oct7:00 PM
Madison Senior Northridge 12-Oct7:00 PM
Indian Lake Northwestern 12-Oct7:00 PM
Monroe Oakwood  12-Oct7:00 PM
Dixie Preble Shawnee 12-Oct7:00 PM
Fairborn Springboro 12-Oct7:00 PM
Southeastern Local Springfield Catholic Central12-Oct7:00 PM
Celina St. Mary’s Memorial 12-Oct7:00 PM
Trotwood-Madison Stebbins 12-Oct7:00 PM
Benjamin Logan Tecumseh  12-Oct7:00 PM
Bethel  Tri-County North 12-Oct7:30 PM
Fort Loramie Tri-Village 12-Oct7:00 PM
Sidney Troy 12-Oct7:00 PM
Hillcrest Academy Troy Christian 12-Oct7:00 PM
Milton Union  Valley View 12-Oct7:00 PM
New Bremen Versailles 12-Oct7:30 PM
Fairmont Wayne 12-Oct7:00 PM
Carlisle  Waynesville 12-Oct7:00 PM
Xenia West Carrollton 12-Oct7:00 PM
Northeastern West Jefferson 12-Oct7:00 PM
Fairbanks West Liberty Salem 12-Oct7:00 PM

WEEK 9

VISITOR HOME   
Ross Meadowdale  18-Oct7:00 PM
West Liberty Salem West Jefferson 19-Oct7:00 PM
St. Mary’s Memorial Defiance 19-Oct7:00 PM
Fenwick Roger Bacon 19-Oct7:00 PM
West Carrollton Fairborn 19-Oct7:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne Badin 19-Oct7:00 PM
Fairbanks Triad 19-Oct7:00 PM
Franklin Brookville 19-Oct7:00 PM
Oakwood  Bellbrook 19-Oct7:00 PM
Troy Greenville 19-Oct7:00 PM
Southeastern Local Madison Plains 19-Oct7:00 PM
Springfield Catholic CentralGreeneview 19-Oct7:00 PM
Butler Sidney 19-Oct7:00 PM
Northridge Waynesville 19-Oct7:00 PM
Springfield Shawnee Bellefontaine 19-Oct7:00 PM
Tippecanoe Piqua 19-Oct7:00 PM
Xenia Trotwood-Madison 19-Oct7:00 PM
Lakota West Middletown 19-Oct7:00 PM
Troy Christian Lima Central Catholic 19-Oct7:00 PM
Alter McNicholas 19-Oct7:00 PM
Indian Lake Urbana 19-Oct7:00 PM
Monroe Madison Senior 19-Oct7:00 PM
Carroll Purcell Marian 19-Oct7:00 PM
Ansonia Tri-Village 19-Oct7:00 PM
Beavercreek  Miamisburg 19-Oct7:00 PM
Kenton Ridge Northwestern 19-Oct7:00 PM
Mechanicsburg Northeastern 19-Oct7:00 PM
Wayne Springfield 19-Oct7:00 PM
Miami East Tri-County North 19-Oct7:00 PM
Lebanon Stebbins 19-Oct7:00 PM
Eaton  Valley View 19-Oct7:00 PM
Cedarville Greenon 19-Oct7:00 PM
Tecumseh  Jonathan Alder 19-Oct7:00 PM
Preble Shawnee Carlisle  19-Oct7:00 PM
Belmont Ponitz 19-Oct7:00 PM
Dixie Milton Union  19-Oct7:00 PM
Fort Loramie National Trail 19-Oct7:00 PM
Springboro Northmont 19-Oct7:00 PM
Covington TwinValley South 19-Oct7:00 PM
Parkway Anna 19-Oct7:30 PM
Fort Recovery Marion Local 19-Oct7:30 PM
Arcanum Mississinawa Valley 19-Oct7:30 PM
Coldwater St. Henry 19-Oct7:30 PM
Minster Versailles 19-Oct7:30 PM
Bethel  Bradford 19-Oct7:30 PM
Middletown Christian Jefferson Twp 20-Oct2:00 PM
Dayton Christian St. Bernard-Elmwood Place20-Oct6:00 PM
Dunbar  Thurgood Marshall 20-Oct7:00 PM

WEEK 10

VISITOR HOME   
Jefferson Twp Hillcrest Academy 25-Oct6:00 PM
Fairborn Xenia 25-Oct7:00 PM
Meadowdale  Belmont 25-Oct7:00 PM
Riverside Lehman Catholic 25-Oct7:00 PM
Benjamin Logan Urbana 26-Oct7:00 PM
Troy Christian Crestline 26-Oct7:00 PM
Butler Tippecanoe 26-Oct7:00 PM
Fairmont Springfield 26-Oct7:00 PM
Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 26-Oct7:00 PM
Bradford Ansonia 26-Oct7:00 PM
Bellbrook Franklin-Monroe 26-Oct7:00 PM
Dixie Eaton  26-Oct7:00 PM
Madison Plains Greeneview 26-Oct7:00 PM
Northmont Miamisburg 26-Oct7:00 PM
Oakwood  Franklin 26-Oct7:00 PM
New Miami Dayton Christian 26-Oct7:00 PM
Stebbins West Carrollton 26-Oct7:00 PM
Troy Piqua 26-Oct7:00 PM
National Trail Covington 26-Oct7:00 PM
Mississinawa Valley Bethel  26-Oct7:00 PM
TwinValley South Miami East 26-Oct7:00 PM
Trotwood-Madison Wayne 26-Oct7:00 PM
Greenville Sidney 26-Oct7:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne Alter 26-Oct7:00 PM
Springboro Lebanon 26-Oct7:00 PM
Preble Shawnee Northridge 26-Oct7:00 PM
West Jefferson Triad 26-Oct7:00 PM
Thurgood Marshall Ponitz 26-Oct7:00 PM
Northeastern West Liberty Salem 26-Oct7:00 PM
Bellbrook Monroe 26-Oct7:00 PM
Kenton Ridge Tecumseh  26-Oct7:00 PM
Greenon Southeastern Local 26-Oct7:00 PM
Milton Union  Carlisle  26-Oct7:00 PM
Valley View Brookville 26-Oct7:00 PM
Middletown Oak Hills 26-Oct7:00 PM
Centerville Beavercreek  26-Oct7:00 PM
Bellefontaine Indian Lake 26-Oct7:00 PM
Cedarville Springfield Catholic Central26-Oct7:00 PM
Fenwick Carroll 26-Oct7:00 PM
Waynesville Madison Senior 26-Oct7:00 PM
Northwestern Graham 26-Oct7:00 PM
Tri-County North Fort Loramie 26-Oct7:00 PM
St. Henry Parkway 26-Oct7:30 PM
Tri-Village Arcanum 26-Oct7:30 PM
New Bremen Minster 26-Oct7:30 PM
Wapakoneta St. Mary’s Memorial 26-Oct7:30 PM
Anna Delphos St. John’s 26-Oct7:30 PM
Versailles Fort Recovery 26-Oct7:30 PM
Marion Local Coldwater 26-Oct7:30 PM

Copyright 2019 Nexstar Broadcasting, Inc. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

More from 2 Sports

More Ohio State University
More University of Dayton
More Wright State University
More Dayton Dragons
More Operation Football
Tornado Recovery

Interactive Radar

More As Seen on 2 NEWS