Dayton CW’s Great Gas Card Giveaway

WEEK 1 WINNERS

  • Kenneth Stanley – Fairborn
  • Lilly Manley – Dayton
  • Maher Qumsiyeh – Beavercreek
  • Todd Diehl – Springfield
  • Marilyn Lowe – Miamisburg

WEEK 1 WINNERS

  • Carol Eichhorn – Troy
  • George James – Union
  • Talisha Mccoy – Union
  • Dyatta Ginwright – Dayton
  • Norma Wilson – Miamisburg

2021 Pro Football Challenge Contest

  • WK 1 WINNER: Michael Finch – Fairborn
  • WK 2 WINNER: Dylan Stewart – West Carrollton
  • WK 3 WINNER: John Polander – Beavercreek
  • WK 4 WINNER: Theresa Hutchings – Englewood
  • WK 5 WINNER: Dave Shafner – Kettering
  • WK 6 WINNER: Mark Steiger – Troy
  • WK 7 WINNER: Frank Hubbell – Dayton
  • WK 8 WINNER: Larry Schide – Troy
  • WK 9 WINNER: Carlton Hood – Springfield
  • WK 10 WINNER: Laura Schide – Troy
  • WK 11 WINNER: Maria Zins – Vandalia
  • WK 12 WINNER:
  • WK 13 WINNER:
  • WK 14 WINNER:
  • WK 15 WINNER:
  • WK 16 WINNER:
  • WK 17 WINNER:
  • WK 18 WINNER:
  • WK 19 WINNER:
  • WK 20 WINNER:
  • WK 21 WINNER:
  • WK 22 WINNER:

Pro Football Challenge Contest

  • Vicki Tucky, Springfield

Cedar Hill Furniture Best Seat in the House Sweepstakes

  • Cyndi Swafford, Dayton

Home for the Holidays Sweepstakes

  • Barbara Finkbeiner, Xenia

Professional Bull Riders Ticket Giveaway

  • Christina Young, Moraine
  • Gary Phillips, Brookville
  • Emily Johnson, Dayton
  • Tom Fletcher, Dayton
  • Chace Conley, West Milton
  • Annette Gillen, Cincinnati
  • Amanda Wylie, Cedarvillle
  • Cindy McGrew, Moraine
  • Melissa Cole, Miamisburg
  • Angie Stegall, New Carlisle
  • Lori Bowling, Fountain City, IN

Pro Football Challenge

  • Vicki Tucky, Springfield

Home for the Holidays Sweepstakes

  • Lisa Jenkins

Mel Robbins Sweepstakes

  • Marilyn Stewart

Trans-Siberian Orchestra

  • Jerry Upton, Centerville
  • Peggy Stevens, Springfield
  • Willie Marbury, Dayton
  • Gloria Gephart, Germantown
  • Kim Stapleton, Springfield
  • Jill Evans, Springfield

Monster Jam Sweepstakes

  • Teresa Garner, Brookville
  • Rhonda Cain, Huber Heights

The SpongeBob Musical Sweepstakes

  • Janice Barbour, Huber Heights

Mel Robbins Sweepstakes

  • Marilyn Stewart, Fairborn
  • NATIONAL GRAND PRIZE WINNER: Marion Simpson, Alexandria, VA

Menopause the Musical Sweepstakes

  • Kirsten Buell , Beavercreek
  • Michelle Oxrider, Centerville

Disney on Ice: Dream Big

  • Sharon Johnson, New Lebanon
  • Lynda Wise, Kettering

Once On This Island Sweepstakes

  • Andrew Frei, Xenia
  • Rebecca Dell, Beavercreek

Shark Summer at Newport Aquarium

  • Teresa Vanover, Xenia
  • Sharon Brooks, Beavercreek

Toby Keith at the Ohio State Fair

  • Linda Steinmetz, Germantown

Shark Summer at Newport Aquarium

  • Miranda Duski, Kettering
  • Wanda Panfile, Kettering

‘Waitress’ Girls’ Night Out

  • Debbie Hildebrand, West Milton

No Apologies Tour

  • Brenda Nester, Dayton
  • Connie Siefker, Dayton
  • Amelia Gilbert, Fairborn

WDTN 70-Day Giveaway

  • Mandi Grissom
  • Mindi Wynne
  • Scott Adkins
  • Janet Kennedy
  • Katherine Meep
  • Michelle Hillis
  • Eric Heilman
  • John Pickering
  • Kyle Espy
  • Janet Taylor
  • Tammy Cain
  • Jill Baum
  • Gary Whitman
  • Robin Miliner
  • Carol Burke
  • Sandy Hinkle
  • Julie Current
  • Dave Brust
  • Audra Taylor
  • Theresa Freiberger
  • Vickie Chappie
  • Kim Bunger
  • Nancy Mannix
  • Jessica Goodpaster
  • Dennis Geglein
  • Debra Schiely
  • Claudia Snow
  • Debbie Albrecht
  • Tara Zarecky
  • Jana Novy
  • Karen Howard
  • Jamie Noble
  • Lisa Butler
  • John Wilder
  • Kathy Stankowski
  • Terri Bell
  • Rick Wear
  • Nancy Kramer
  • Lisa Bales
  • William Ivory
  • Robert Tischer
  • Lucy Stansberry
  • Rex Willett
  • Angela Bryant
  • Sharon Smith
  • Dan Ivey
  • Teresa Kander
  • Jason Bowshier
  • Cynthia Graham
  • Barbara Deal
  • Claudia Lawson
  • Vicki Sheets
  • David Schwartz
  • Paul Picker
  • Alicia Weekes-Johnson
  • Christal Nuess
  • Suzy Eberhardt
  • Anna Curtis
  • Andrea Honious
  • Billie Riddle
  • Brad Strutton
  • Kelly Faas
  • Michelle Linden
  • Sally Boston
  • Aletha Dillinger
  • Lisa Johnson
  • Daphne Laux
  • Gina Brittain
  • Tony Shanks
  • Tracy Besecker

Oak Ridge Boys Sweepstakes

  • Elizabeth Pawlik

Gem City Comic Convention

  • Christina Brown
  • James Stokes
  • David Werts
  • Sean Rohr
  • Eric Hall

College Basketball 3-in-1

  • Jeff Letcher, Dayton
  • Andrew Schwartz, Arcanum
  • Barb Condon, Versailles
  • Brenda Hopfer, Centerville
  • Matt Shock, West Carrollton
  • Jean McEntarfer, Dayton

Professional Bull Riding Ticket Sweepstakes

  • Mike Liehr, Dayton